2023
Весна
2023
Весна
2022
Осень
2022
Весна
2021
Осень
2021
Весна
Огнев Анатолий
Огнев Анатолий
Alumacraft Tournament Pro Sport 195
Ефремов Алексей
Ефремов Алексей
VBoats FishPro XR
Быченков Максим
Быченков Максим
Карчинский Евгений
Карчинский Евгений
Волжанка 54
Прохоров Игнат
Прохоров Игнат
Сидоров Александр
Сидоров Александр
NORTH SILVER HUSKY 650
Готовский Семён
Готовский Семён
NorthSilver Husky 650 E
Царев Михаил
Царев Михаил
Синяев Иван
Синяев Иван
North Silver 585
Жандаров Владимир
Жандаров Владимир
ALUMACRAFT
Шелехов Евгений
Шелехов Евгений
Михеев Василий
Михеев Василий
NorthSilver 645
Шершнев Максим
Шершнев Максим
VIRAGE 560
Вобликов Максим
Вобликов Максим
Windboat 4.6 EvoFish
Коршунов Артур
Коршунов Артур
МАРГО
Чернов Леонид
Чернов Леонид
Чернов Сергей
Чернов Сергей
Finval 555 Fish Pro
Титенко Юрий
Титенко Юрий
Finval 650
Котов Александр
Котов Александр
Мешков Семен
Мешков Семен
ALBAKORE 600
Куприянов Максим
Куприянов Максим
Дубковский Максим
Дубковский Максим
Зурабиани Алексей
Зурабиани Алексей
FINVAL555 SPORT ANGLER
Постных Алексей
Постных Алексей
Princecraft Platinum SE 207
Шляховер Леонид
Шляховер Леонид
Петричев Антон
Петричев Антон
VOLZHANKA 5.0
Пакалов Владимир
Пакалов Владимир
Макаров Дмитрий
Макаров Дмитрий
Югай Вячеслав
Югай Вячеслав
Finval 555
Арзамасцева Алиса
Арзамасцева Алиса
Истомин Александр
Истомин Александр
Крапивницкий Дмитрий
Крапивницкий Дмитрий
VOLZHANKA FishPro 50
Федосенко Петр
Федосенко Петр
Титенко Александр
Титенко Александр
Лобас Сергей
Лобас Сергей
FINVAL 555
Третьякова Мария
Третьякова Мария
Анисимов Вадим
Анисимов Вадим
PRINCECRAFT SPORT 172 WS
Викторов Евгений
Викторов Евгений
Мамедов Рустам
Мамедов Рустам
Казанка-5М3
Сергеев Александр
Сергеев Александр
Windboat 46DCX
Шаповал Александр
Шаповал Александр
FINVAL 555 Fish Pro
Бадреев Марсель
Бадреев Марсель
Фельдман Александр
Фельдман Александр
FINVAL 555
Фролов Алексей
Фролов Алексей
NorthSilver 610
Головизин Евгений
Головизин Евгений
Волжанка 50 FishPro
Сосновский Владимир
Сосновский Владимир
Жмур Сергей
Жмур Сергей
North Silver Pro Husky 650 SF
Кривозубов Дмитрий
Кривозубов Дмитрий
FINVAL 555
Шерстников Игорь
Шерстников Игорь
Акимов Александр
Акимов Александр
Вишнев Михаил
Вишнев Михаил
GRIZZLY 580HT
Сергеев Владимир
Сергеев Владимир
Терпугов Александр
Терпугов Александр
Aluma Fish
Смирнов Олег
Смирнов Олег
Воронов Анатолий
Воронов Анатолий
Угрюмов Герман
Угрюмов Герман
NorthSilver 585 Fish Sport
Рябошапченко Василий
Рябошапченко Василий
Щука
Чалдышкин Алексей
Чалдышкин Алексей
Пименов Дмитрий
Пименов Дмитрий
Волжанка 53
Смирнов Артем
Смирнов Артем
Михайлюк Денис
Михайлюк Денис
Боярский Кирилл
Боярский Кирилл
Русаков Владимир
Русаков Владимир
VIKING46
Левицкий Дмитрий
Левицкий Дмитрий
Лоншаков Валерий
Лоншаков Валерий
VOLZHANKA FISHPRO 50
Майоров Егор
Майоров Егор
Карпов Сергей
Карпов Сергей
Ермаченков Андрей
Ермаченков Андрей
LUND 1875 PRO-V SPORT
Коньков Николай
Коньков Николай
Фомин Андрей
Фомин Андрей
Конюшков Олег
Конюшков Олег
Сидорков Александр
Сидорков Александр
Деев Марат
Деев Марат
Филин Александр
Филин Александр
Spinningline 470
Смирнов Андрей
Смирнов Андрей
North Silver HUSKY 630SF
Смирнов Владимир
Смирнов Владимир
Шевченко Сергей
Шевченко Сергей
Шушпанов Дмитрий
Шушпанов Дмитрий
North Silver 585 Fish Sport
Вербицкий Максим
Вербицкий Максим
Горохов Алексей
Горохов Алексей
VOLZHANKA FISHPRO 50
Рыбаков Александр
Рыбаков Александр
Рыбаков Дмитрий
Рыбаков Дмитрий
Windboat 46 EvoFish
Волчков Александр
Волчков Александр
TRACKER TUNDRA 21
Волчкова Татьяна
Волчкова Татьяна
Коротков Максим
Коротков Максим
Finval 555 FishPro
Лазарев Роман
Лазарев Роман
Груздев Павел
Груздев Павел
Груздев Сергей
Груздев Сергей
North Silver 585
Давыдов Константин
Давыдов Константин
Albakore 560 Fish
Никитин Вячеслав
Никитин Вячеслав
Вартанов Вартан
Вартанов Вартан
Орлов Борис
Орлов Борис
Scandic Havet 430 PRO
Зайцев Илья
Зайцев Илья
Зайцев Сергей
Зайцев Сергей
NORTH SILVER Husky 650 SF
Коломиец Евгений
Коломиец Евгений
VBOATS FISHPRO X7
Королев Артем
Королев Артем
Хомчик Александр
Хомчик Александр
Черник Дмитрий
Черник Дмитрий
ALBAKORE 680
Хузин Рустем
Хузин Рустем
Асмыкович Алексей
Асмыкович Алексей
Berkut S
Беляев Сергей
Беляев Сергей
Бороздин Александр
Бороздин Александр
Volzhanka FISHPRO X3
Васиховский Сергей
Васиховский Сергей
Глухов Максим
Глухов Максим
Аллюр-45
Дульцев Андрей
Дульцев Андрей
NORTHSILVER HUSKY 650 SF
Дульцева Ольга
Дульцева Ольга
Есипенко Роман
Есипенко Роман
VBOATS FISHPRO X5
Заболотский Николай
Заболотский Николай
Finval 555 FishPro
Зайцева Елена
Зайцева Елена
Истомина Татьяна
Истомина Татьяна
Карпов Андрей
Карпов Андрей
Колегов Павел
Колегов Павел
Малявко Никита
Малявко Никита
Найденов Андрей
Найденов Андрей
Рябошапченко Иван
Рябошапченко Иван
Салиев Александр
Салиев Александр
Стариков Сергей
Стариков Сергей
Волжанка 45
Хализов Александр
Хализов Александр
Волжанка 50 FISH PRO
Шинкаренко Алексей
Шинкаренко Алексей
Шипов Константин
Шипов Константин
Шишарин Николай
Шишарин Николай
Albakore 560 fish