Огнев Анатолий
Alumacraft Tournament Pro Sport 195
Быченков Максим
Ефремов Алексей
VBoats FishPro XR
Карчинский Евгений
Волжанка 54
Прохоров Игнат
Сидоров Александр
FINVAL 555
Царев Михаил
Синяев Иван
North Silver 585
Вобликов Максим
Windboat 4.6 EvoFish
Михеев Василий
NorthSilver 645
Чернов Леонид
Чернов Сергей
Finval 555 Fish Pro
Коршунов Артур
МАРГО
Шершнев Максим
VIRAGE 560
Жандаров Владимир
ALUMACRAFT
Шелехов Евгений
Дубковский Максим
Зурабиани Алексей
FINVAL555 SPORT ANGLER
Постных Алексей
Princecraft Platinum SE 207
Шляховер Леонид
Макаров Дмитрий
Югай Вячеслав
Finval 555
Арзамасцева Алиса
Готовский Семён
NorthSilver Husky 650 E
Истомин Александр
Крапивницкий Дмитрий
VOLZHANKA FishPro 50
Федосенко Петр
Титенко Александр
Титенко Юрий
Finval 650
Лобас Сергей
FINVAL 555
Третьякова Мария
Куприянов Максим
Мамедов Рустам
Казанка-5М3
Пакалов Владимир
Сергеев Александр
Windboat 46DCX
Шаповал Александр
FINVAL 555 Fish Pro
Мешков Семен
Казанка 5М3
Бадреев Марсель
Фельдман Александр
FINVAL 555
Фролов Алексей
NorthSilver 610
Петричев Антон
VOLZHANKA 5.0
Кривозубов Дмитрий
FINVAL 555
Шерстников Игорь
Терпугов Александр
Aluma Fish
Смирнов Олег
Вишнев Михаил
GRIZZLY 580HT
Сергеев Владимир
Анисимов Вадим
VOLZHANKA 46 FISH
Викторов Евгений
Жмур Сергей
North Silver Pro Husky 650 SF
Боярский Кирилл
Русаков Владимир
VIKING46
Левицкий Дмитрий
Лоншаков Валерий
VOLZHANKA FISHPRO 50
Карпов Сергей
Сидорков Александр
Головизин Евгений
Волжанка 50 FishPro
Сосновский Владимир
Вербицкий Максим
Горохов Алексей
VOLZHANKA FISHPRO 50
Рыбаков Александр
Рыбаков Дмитрий
Windboat 46 EvoFish
Вартанов Вартан
Орлов Борис
Scandic Havet 430 PRO
Майоров Егор
Давыдов Константин
Sylvan 1800
Никитин Вячеслав
Хузин Рустем
Акимов Александр
Асмыкович Алексей
Berkut S
Волчков Александр
TRACKER TUNDRA 21
Волчкова Татьяна
Воронов Анатолий
Ермаченков Андрей
LUND 1875 PRO-V SPORT
Жмур Руслана
Зайцев Илья
Зайцев Сергей
NORTH SILVER Husky 650 SF
Колегов Павел
Коломиец Евгений
VBOATS FISHPRO X7
Коньков Николай
Королев Артем
Коротков Максим
Finval 555 FishPro
Котов Александр
Лазарев Роман
Маракушев Олег
FINVAL 555 Sport Angler
Михайлюк Денис
Мордкович Дмитрий
North Silver 615 FS
Рябошапченко Василий
Щука
Рябошапченко Иван
Смирнов Андрей
North Silver HUSKY 630SF
Смирнов Владимир
Спасский Евгений
Угрюмов Герман
NorthSilver 585 Fish Sport
Фомин Андрей
Хомчик Александр
Черник Дмитрий
ALBAKORE 680
Шевченко Сергей
Шушпанов Дмитрий
North Silver 585 Fish Sport