2023
Весна
2024
Весна
2023
Осень
2023
Весна
2022
Осень
2022
Весна
2021
Осень
2021
Весна
Команды участники Вес 1 тура Вес 2 тура Вес 3 тура Штраф Самая крупная рыба Общий вес
1
место
1
место
34. Zavidovo Fishing
Крапивницкий
Дмитрий
Быченков
Максим
FINVAL 555 SportAngler
200 л.с.
10 860 7 380 7 980 0 3 660щука 26 220
2
место
2
место
2. Phantom
Ефремов
Алексей
Акимов
Александр
VBOATS FISHPRO XR
250 л.с.
6 040 10 540 6 300 200 4 500судак 22 680
3
место
3
место
3. Fish Games
Шишарин
Николай
Найденов
Андрей
Albakore 560 fish
200 л.с.
6 460 4 420 11 420 0 4 580судак 22 300
4
место
4
место
37. Угрюмов Воронов
Угрюмов
Герман
Воронов
Анатолий
NORTHSILVER 585 FISH SPORT
150 Л.С.
9 700 5 980 6 380 0 3 600щука 22 060
5
место
5
место
28. Самара Angler
Шерстников
Игорь
Кривозубов
Дмитрий
RANGER 620 VS
250 л.с.
6 300 8 300 4 960 0 19 560
6
место
6
место
24. RAPTOR TAILS
Бадреев
Марсель
Огнев
Анатолий
FINVAL 555
200 л.с.
4 640 10 260 3 740 0 18 640
7
место
7
место
9. Белый город
Титенко
Юрий
Мягков
Сергей
FINVAL 650
250 л.с.
8 980 6 780 2 620 0 5 180судак 18 380
8
место
8
место
5. OLD SCHOOL
Стариков
Сергей
Васиховский
Сергей
Волжанка 45
60 л.с.
5 520 0 12 600 0 5 080щука 18 120
9
место
9
место
1. TZR
Вишнев
Михаил
Сергеев
Владимир
GRIZZLY 580HT
140 л.с.
7 240 5 620 5 260 0 18 120
10
место
10
место
7. Диалоги о рыбалке
Филин
Александр
Деев
Марат
ФЛ-55
150 л.с.
5 580 6 140 5 180 0 2 560судак 16 900
11
место
11
место
13. TORTUGA
Шершнев
Максим
Шипов
Константин
ALBAKORE 600
225 л.с.
6 460 2 080 7 320 0 15 860
12
место
12
место
30. Чернов - Чернов
Чернов
Леонид
Чернов
Сергей
FINVAL 555 FISH PRO
150 л.с.
1 220 2 320 11 840 200 15 180
13
место
13
место
27. Цифровые бояре
Синяев
Иван
Макаров
Дмитрий
North Silver 645
250 л.с.
5 260 5 660 4 220 0 4 220судак 15 140
14
место
14
место
31. Shaman
Жмур
Сергей
Несин
Антон
NORTH SILVER PRO HUSKY 650 SF
250 л.с.
1 480 7 280 5 260 0 1 480щука 14 020
15
место
15
место
19. Рыбацкий Характер
Жандаров
Владимир
Шелехов
Евгений
ALUMACRAFT
250 л.с.
5 780 5 860 2 240 0 13 880
16
место
16
место
22. Gold Fish
Сидоров
Александр
Фомин
Андрей
NORTHSILVER HUSKY 650
250 л.c.
6 280 2 340 5 220 0 13 840
17
место
17
место
6. Family
Волчков
Александр
Волчкова
Татьяна
TRACKER TUNDRA 21
250 л.с.
860 1 240 11 400 0 860судак
4 720щука
13 500
18
место
18
место
12. РОБИНЗОН
Мешков
Семен
Карпов
Андрей
ALBAKORE 600 Fish
200 л.с.
12 960 0 0 0 5 560судак 12 960
19
место
19
место
21. Своя Атмосфера
Вобликов
Максим
Сидорков
Александр
Windboat 4.6 EvoFish
70 л.с.
1 240 4 480 6 720 0 3 340судак 12 440
20
место
20
место
15. «МАНЫЧ»
Ермаченков
Андрей
Коньков
Николай
LUND 1875 PRO-V SPORT
200 л.с.
3 260 7 040 2 940 1100 12 140
21
место
21
место
8. Рожденные рыбачить
Коломиец
Евгений
Королев
Артем
VBOATS FISHPRO X7
175 л.с.
0 6 920 5 040 0 3 280судак 11 960
22
место
22
место
10. База отдыха “Место Встречи”
Михайлюк
Денис
Юрин
Кирилл
VBOATS 46 Fish
60 л.с.
4 500 1 600 5 760 0 11 860
23
место
23
место
26. Берег
Илюшин
Павел
Рожков
Роман
Aluma 51
115 л.с.
3 020 1 080 6 380 0 1 080судак 10 480
24
место
24
место
20. КлЁвая
Анисимов
Вадим
Викторов
Евгений
PRINCECRAFT SPORT 172 WS
115 л.с.
3 680 5 380 1 380 0 10 440
25
место
25
место
4. RYBALKASHOP 3
Чалдышкин
Алексей
Разоренов
Павел
Albakore 600 Fish
250 л.с.
6 380 1 100 2 460 0 9 940
26
место
26
место
14. РыбаковTeam
Рыбаков
Дмитрий
Рыбаков
Александр
Windboat 46 evofish
80 л.c.
2 620 6 360 0 0 2 620щука 8 980
27
место
27
место
29. шпаллеры.рф
Груздев
Сергей
Груздев
Павел
NorthSilver 585
130 л.с.
5 240 1 440 2 260 0 2 280судак 8 940
28
место
28
место
18. Дельфин161
Есипенко
Роман
Шинкаренко
Алексей
VBOATS FISHPRO X5
80 л.с.
2 680 3 800 2 860 1040 3 800судак 8 300
29
место
29
место
35. UralTeam
Дудорев
Константин
Евстифеев
Алексей
Vboats FISHPRO X7
175 л.с.
2 400 2 820 2 420 0 2 400судак 7 640
30
место
30
место
11. BRABUSBOATS Cтупино
Пименов
Дмитрий
Смирнов
Артем
Волжанка 53
115 л.с.
1 980 1 760 3 460 0 3 460судак 7 200
31
место
31
место
36. Иваныч и Ко
Дульцев
Андрей
Дульцева
Ольга
NORTHSILVER HUSKY 650 SF
250 л.с.
1 880 1 340 2 500 0 2 500судак
1 880щука
5 720
32
место
32
место
25. Новоселов/Бодрухина
Новоселов
Сергей
Бодрухина
Екатерина
Windboat
115 л.с.
0 3 740 1 940 0 3 740щука 5 680
33
место
33
место
16. Stanya Team
Коротков
Максим
Лазарев
Роман
Finval 555
150 л.с.
2 760 1 340 1 060 0 5 160
34
место
34
место
23. Русаки
Зайцев
Сергей
Зайцев
Илья
NORTHSILVER HUSKY 650 SF
250 л.с.
0 3 740 0 0 3 740
35
место
35
место
17. Верные друзья
Глухов
Максим
Зайцева
Елена
Аллюр-45
50 л.с.
0 1 280 1 380 0 2 660
36
место
36
место
32. ВоркШоп
Бороздин
Александр
Малявко
Никита
Volzhanka FISHPRO X3
115 л.с.
1 120 0 1 320 0 1 120судак 2 440