2022
Весна
2024
Весна
2023
Осень
2023
Весна
2022
Осень
2022
Весна
2021
Осень
2021
Весна
Команды участники Вес 1 тура Вес 2 тура Вес 3 тура Штраф Самая крупная рыба Общий вес
1
место
1
место
5. Maxfishing
Прохоров
Игнат
Карчинский
Евгений
VOLZHANKA 54 FISHPRO
150 л.с.
19 100 7 480 6 560 0 4 580судак
5 820щука
33 140
2
место
2
место
11. Братаны
Чернов
Леонид
Чернов
Сергей
FINVAL 555 FISH PRO
150 л.с.
5 760 3 600 11 740 0 5 280щука 21 100
3
место
3
место
9. HUNTSMEN team
Коршунов
Артур
Пакалов
Владимир
МАРГО
90 л.с.
6 220 7 580 4 200 0 18 000
4
место
4
место
21. PHANTOM
Ефремов
Алексей
Бадреев
Марсель
VBoats FishPro XR
250 л.с.
5 960 3 460 6 340 0 15 760
5
место
5
место
19. Рыбацкий Характер
Жандаров
Владимир
Шелехов
Евгений
ALUMACRAFT
250 л.с.
3 300 7 600 1 760 0 12 660
6
место
6
место
2. TZR
Вишнев
Михаил
Сергеев
Владимир
GRIZZLY 580HT
140 л.с.
3 260 5 480 3 440 0 3 260судак 12 180
7
место
7
место
14. RELAX TEAM
Огнев
Анатолий
Истомин
Александр
ALUMACRAFT TOURNAMENT PRO SPORT 195
175 л.с.
0 6 900 1 040 0 7 940
8
место
8
место
15. Shaman
Жмур
Сергей
Карпов
Сергей
North Silver Pro Husky 650 SF
250 л.с.
0 2 820 4 600 200 7 220
9
место
9
место
12. Ижфиш.рф
Фельдман
Александр
Фролов
Алексей
Finval-555
150 л.с.
0 4 020 2 620 0 6 640
10
место
10
место
3. Only Fishing
Вобликов
Максим
Сидорков
Александр
Windboat 4.6 EvoFish
70 л.с.
0 6 580 0 0 6 580
11
место
11
место
7. РЫБАРИ
Михеев
Василий
Куприянов
Максим
NorthSilver 645 Fish Sport
250 л.с.
3 180 1 080 2 180 200 6 240
12
место
12
место
4. РыбаковTeam
Рыбаков
Дмитрий
Рыбаков
Александр
Windboat 46 EvoFish
80 л.с.
4 020 0 0 0 4 020
13
место
13
место
10. Самара Angler
Кривозубов
Дмитрий
Шерстников
Игорь
Ranger 620
250 л.с.
2 800 0 1 180 200 3 780
14
место
14
место
13. Хищник
Югай
Вячеслав
Макаров
Дмитрий
Finval 555
175 л.с.
0 2 660 0 0 2 660
15
место
15
место
6. Crazy Anglers
Давыдов
Константин
Никитин
Вячеслав
SYLVAN 1800
0 1 460 0 0 1 460
16
место
16
место
18. КлЁваЯ
Анисимов
Вадим
Викторов
Евгений
VOLZHANKA 46 FISH
60 л.с.
0 2 500 0 1060 1 440
17
место
17
место
16. Big Jig Game
Мамедов
Рустам
Хузин
Рустем
Казанка-5М3
40 л.с.
0 1 140 0 0 1 140щука 1 140
18
место
18
место
8. Белый город
Титенко
Юрий
Титенко
Александр
FINVAL 650
250 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
19
место
19
место
1. Strong Anglers Team
Горохов
Алексей
Вербицкий
Максим
VOLZHANKA FISHPRO 50
115 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
20
место
20
место
20. Беркут
Асмыкович
Алексей
Колегов
Павел
Berkut S
50 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
21
место
21
место
17. FISH HUNTER
Сидоров
Александр
Быченков
Максим
FINVAL 555
150 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0