2022
Осень
2023
Весна
2022
Осень
2022
Весна
2021
Осень
2021
Весна
Команды участники Вес 1 тура Вес 2 тура Вес 3 тура Самая крупная рыба Вес общий
1
место
1
место
Maxfishing
Готовский
Семён
Котов
Александр
NORTHSILVER HUSKY 650 E
220,6 л.с.
8 960 17 480 0 7 700судак 26 440
2
место
2
место
PHANTOM
Ефремов
Алексей
Акимов
Александр
VBOATS FISHPRO XR
250 л.с.
8 160 6 100 0 3 180щука 14 260
3
место
3
место
Рыбацкий Характер
Жандаров
Владимир
Шелехов
Евгений
ALUMACRAFT
250 л.с.
5 480 8 080 0 13 560
4
место
4
место
Угрюмов Воронов
Угрюмов
Герман
Воронов
Анатолий
NorthSilver 585 Fish Sport
150 л.с.
5 560 5 680 0 11 240
5
место
5
место
НАША ТОЧКА
Головизин
Евгений
Сосновский
Владимир
Vboats 50 FishPro
90 л.с.
6 040 2 900 0 8 940
6
место
6
место
RybalkaShop
Рябошапченко
Василий
Чалдышкин
Алексей
Barracuda U695
225 л.с.
7 340 1 580 0 2 640судак 8 920
7
место
7
место
BRABUSBOATS
Пименов
Дмитрий
Смирнов
Артем
Волжанка 53
115 л.с.
4 260 4 500 0 8 760
8
место
8
место
TORTUGA
Шершнев
Максим
Михайлюк
Денис
Albakore 600
225 л.с.
2 320 6 000 0 3 220щука 8 320
9
место
9
место
КлЁваЯ
Анисимов
Вадим
Викторов
Евгений
PRINCECRAFT SPORT 172 WS
115 л.с.
4 800 3 340 0 2 140судак
1 640щука
8 140
10
место
10
место
JigaHolics
Петричев
Антон
Мешков
Семен
Finval 555
175 л.с.
1 700 6 340 0 1 700судак 8 040
11
место
11
место
Белый город
Титенко
Юрий
FINVAL 650
250 л.с.
2 620 5 100 0 7 720
12
место
12
место
«МАНЫЧ»
Ермаченков
Андрей
Коньков
Николай
LUND 1875 PRO-V SPORT
200 л.с.
5 020 1 900 0 6 920
13
место
13
место
Gold Fish
Сидоров
Александр
Фомин
Андрей
NORTH SILVER HUSKY 650
250 л.с.
5 360 1 400 0 2 440щука 6 760
14
место
14
место
Марафонец
Огнев
Анатолий
Конюшков
Олег
ALUMACRAFT TOURNAMENT PRO SPORT 195
175 л.с.
0 6 620 0 6 620
15
место
15
место
Диалоги о рыбалке
Филин
Александр
Деев
Марат
Spinningline 470
60 л.с.
3 860 2 520 0 6 380
16
место
16
место
HUNTSMEN team
Коршунов
Артур
Пакалов
Владимир
МАРГО
90 л.с.
0 5 300 0 5 300
17
место
17
место
Godzilla
Смирнов
Андрей
Смирнов
Владимир
North Silver HUSKY 630 SF
200 л.с.
0 5 040 0 1 980судак
3 060щука
5 040
18
место
18
место
Shaman
Жмур
Сергей
Майоров
Егор
NORTH SILVER PRO HUSKY 650 SF
250 л.с.
4 940 0 0 4 940
19
место
19
место
Два Капитана
Шушпанов
Дмитрий
Шевченко
Сергей
North Silver 585 Fish Sport
150 л.с.
1 500 3 140 0 4 640
20
место
20
место
Рыбари
Михеев
Василий
Куприянов
Максим
North Silver 645
250 л.с.
0 4 380 0 4 380
21
место
21
место
Family
Волчков
Александр
Волчкова
Татьяна
TRACKER TUNDRA 21
250 л.с.
1 200 2 700 0 3 900
22
место
22
место
Pro100
Коротков
Максим
Лазарев
Роман
Finval 555 FishPro
150 л.с.
2 200 1 600 0 3 800
23
место
23
место
шпаллеры.рф
Груздев
Сергей
Груздев
Павел
North Silver 585
130 л.с.
3 500 0 0 3 500
24
место
24
место
Русаки
Зайцев
Сергей
Зайцев
Илья
NORTH SILVER Husky 650 SF
250 л.с.
2 540 0 0 2 540судак 2 540
25
место
25
место
Рожденные рыбачить
Коломиец
Евгений
Королев
Артем
VBOATS FISHPRO X7
175 л.с.
1 260 1 100 0 2 360
26
место
26
место
Джентльмены
Черник
Дмитрий
Хомчик
Александр
ALBAKORE 680
250 л.с.
1 480 0 0 1 480
27
место
27
место
Crazy Anglers
Давыдов
Константин
Никитин
Вячеслав
Albakore 560 Fish
200 л.с.
0 1 240 0 1 240
28
место
28
место
TZR
Вишнев
Михаил
Сергеев
Владимир
GRIZZLY 580HT
140 л.с.
1 120 0 0 1 320щука 1 120