2023
Весна
2023
Весна
2022
Осень
2022
Весна
2021
Осень
2021
Весна
Команды участники Вес 1 тура Вес 2 тура Вес 3 тура Штраф Самая крупная рыба Общий вес
1
место
1
место
Рыбацкий Характер
Жандаров
Владимир
Шелехов
Евгений
ALUMACRAFT
250 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
2
место
2
место
Godzilla
Смирнов
Андрей
Смирнов
Владимир
NORTHSILVER HUSKY 630 SF
200 л.c.
0 0 0 0 0
3
место
3
место
Gold Fish
Сидоров
Александр
Фомин
Андрей
NORTHSILVER HUSKY 650
250 л.c.
0 0 0 0 0
4
место
4
место
РыбаковTeam
Рыбаков
Дмитрий
Рыбаков
Александр
Windboat 46 evofish
80 л.c.
0 0 0 0 0
5
место
5
место
Русаки
Зайцев
Сергей
Зайцев
Илья
NORTHSILVER HUSKY 650 SF
250 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
6
место
6
место
КлЁвая
Анисимов
Вадим
Викторов
Евгений
PRINCECRAFT SPORT 172 WS
115 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
7
место
7
место
PROСНАСТИ
Заболотский
Николай
Салиев
Александр
Finval 555 FishPro
200 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
8
место
8
место
шпаллеры.рф
Груздев
Сергей
Груздев
Павел
NorthSilver 585
130 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
9
место
9
место
Phantom
Ефремов
Алексей
Акимов
Александр
VBOATS FISHPRO XR
250 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
10
место
10
место
Верные друзья
Глухов
Максим
Зайцева
Елена
Аллюр-45
50 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
11
место
11
место
RAPTOR TAILS
Бадреев
Марсель
Огнев
Анатолий
FINVAL 555
200 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
12
место
12
место
Чернов - Чернов
Чернов
Леонид
Чернов
Сергей
FINVAL 555 FISH PRO
150 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
13
место
13
место
«МАНЫЧ»
Ермаченков
Андрей
Коньков
Николай
LUND 1875 PRO-V SPORT
200 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
14
место
14
место
OLD SCHOOL
Стариков
Сергей
Васиховский
Сергей
Волжанка 45
60 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
15
место
15
место
АЛЕКСАНДРиЯ
Истомин
Александр
Истомина
Татьяна
ЛР520
70 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
16
место
16
место
Иваныч и Ко
Дульцев
Андрей
Дульцева
Ольга
NORTHSILVER HUSKY 650 SF
250 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
17
место
17
место
RybalkaShop
Рябошапченко
Василий
Рябошапченко
Иван
BARRACUDA U695
225 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
18
место
18
место
Family
Волчков
Александр
Волчкова
Татьяна
TRACKER TUNDRA 21
250 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
19
место
19
место
ВоркШоп
Бороздин
Александр
Малявко
Никита
Volzhanka FISHPRO X3
115 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
20
место
20
место
Shaman
Жмур
Сергей
NORTH SILVER PRO HUSKY 650 SF
250 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
21
место
21
место
Fish Games
Шишарин
Николай
Найденов
Андрей
Albakore 560 fish
200 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
22
место
22
место
Рожденные рыбачить
Коломиец
Евгений
Королев
Артем
VBOATS FISHPRO X7
175 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
23
место
23
место
TORTUGA
Шершнев
Максим
Шипов
Константин
ALBAKORE 600
225 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
24
место
24
место
Дельфин161
Есипенко
Роман
Шинкаренко
Алексей
VBOATS FISHPRO X5
80 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
25
место
25
место
TZR
Вишнев
Михаил
Сергеев
Владимир
GRIZZLY 580HT
140 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
26
место
26
место
Диалоги о рыбалке
Филин
Александр
Деев
Марат
SPINNINGLINE 470
60 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
27
место
27
место
Альтернатива
Лобас
Сергей
Беляев
Сергей
Finval 555 FishPro
200 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
28
место
28
место
Белый город
Титенко
Юрий
Титенко
Александр
FINVAL 650
250 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
29
место
29
место
ZANDER_DNK
Михайлюк
Денис
0 0 0 0 0
30
место
30
место
Берег
Илюшин
Павел
Рожков
Роман
Aluma 51
115 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
31
место
31
место
Цифровые бояре
Синяев
Иван
North Silver 585
150 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0
32
место
32
место
Stanya Team
Коротков
Максим
Лазарев
Роман
Finval 555
150 л.с.
0 0 0 0 0